Images

Senior Management

Jean-Michel WILMOTTE, President
PA : Dominique THIBAULT
Borina ANDRIEU, Managing Director
PA : Olivier HAVYERNIK

Thomas ROBERT, Branch Director
Alain DESMARCHELIER, Assistant Branch Director
Charles MOLINER, Director of Studies 
Gilles METAIRIE, Director of Studies


 

 

 

Teams

ARCHITECTURE
 
TEAM Jean-Claude ANTONIO
Hwan-Chul KIM
Orianne MADINIER
Alexandre MARECHAL
Frédéric POINET


TEAM Gustavo BOSCAN
Pierre CALAME
Olivier CHAUBIN
Cécile MALLET
Séverine MARCHESIN
Eveline SOU
Shenglin YANG


TEAM Laurent BRUNIER

Edouard DEBRE
Angéline GESLAIN
Jake GROUSSET
Julie JAMPIERRE
Elise MALISSE
Romain NOWAK

TEAM Jean-Pierre FRANCOLUCIO
Alessia ASSORGIA
Jean-Robert BARBOTIN
Benjamin BOISSON
Donata BUZINSKAITE
Sigrun BRASSART
Esther DE MOARES
Isabelle GUESDON
John HICK
Franck JAOUI
Jaehoon KIM
Matteo MALATESTA
Noëmie MASSON
Bérénice PRIMO
Shengli YANG
Eduardo ZEPPELINI IANNICELLI

TEAM Eric KITTLER

Elsa DA COSTA
Tiphanie PRIAMI
Frédéric TAUPIN

TEAM Ralf LEVEDAG
Floriane ABELLO
Loïc AUBLET
Nicola BERTONI
Alexandra BILLION
Véronique BOUYSSE-LACROIX
Ossisane CALDICOTE
Juliette CASSE
Cristina CORDERA
Nicolas DEACA
Alexandre DEMARTY
Francisco DE MONTEVERDE
Cyprien DESCAMPS
Achille FILHOL
Frédéric FIRRERI
Aurélien GANDOUIN
Daniel GRAIGNIC
Anne-Cécile GRANGE RABINE
Yinley HU
Young Baek KIM
Minkyung KIM
Louis LAFARGUE
Stéphanie LAURET
Charles LANG-FOLLAIN
Taeck-Gu LEE
Thérèse LE ROY
Seunhee PARK
Laura LOUVIGNES
Giovanna MANCINI
Felix Matthias NAGEL
Xuan Truong NGUYEN
Warren NICOUD
Amaury PAUL-DAUPHIN
Mathieu PERRINET
Bettina PINKS
Gabriela RICHAUD
Stéphane RICOUT
Romain RIVAUX
Ingrid SEREY
Lingchu SUN
Simon VANDER BORGHT
Julien VERNAY

Alban GUEHO
Mathieu LAROUSSINIE
Lucas MEMPONTE
Marcello TAVONE

Team Michael LEVY
Anna ANGIOI
Julien BEZAULT
Charlotte GEORGES-BURGER
Ludovic THOMAS

TEAM Christian OUDART
Giorgia AURIGO
Céline BOURRET
Nancy CHIDIAC
Taehyung CHO
Virginie COLY
Fabienne DUMANT
Thibaud LAPELLETRIE
Eugene MATHE
Jean-Luc PERRIN
François REGIS
Laurent de MALARTIC

Alejo PAILLARD

TEAM Laurent PEYRON
Juliette CHAPELIER
Darko IVIC
Maria KOVACHEVA
Jungmin LEE-JAVAULT
Aurélia MACAIGNE
Edin MUJEZINOVIC

TEAM Thomas ROBERT
Nicolas BARTHELEMY
Marie-Sarah BURCKEL
Dung DINH TUAN
Giacomo GIOVANNI SPINELLI
Théo JOSSERAND
Nizar NISRI
Mathieu ROUVEIX
Francesca VENEZIA
Alexis LORCH

TEAM Henrik SIEBENPFEIFFER
Anne-Charlotte CAMUS
Johanna COHEN
Guillaume COLIN
Deyi KANG
Estelle LOISEAU
Maud SAGET
Marie-Lahya SIMON
Thibaut SIMON
Carmen VILLARTA

Jean-Baptiste HEISSE
Marie LEYH

TEAM Emilie SOPENA
Alexandre CARPENTIER
Edouard GIAFFERI
Pauline WALDRUCHE DE MONTREMY
Pommeline WARRINGA

TEAM Michela TONUS
Sharon ADAMCO
Jean-Charles BEL
Aurore GUISET
Guillaume RENAUD
Paolo SILVESTRE
Socaina TLICH


MUSEOGRAPHY & INTERIOR DESIGN

TEAM Emmanuel BRELOT
Aurore BARETTE-BELIC
Antoine BRENGUES
Nuno CARNEIRO
Min Soo KANG
Do Yeon KIM
Thomas MENARDEAU
Agathe MOLKO
Xavier TURK
Dannan WANG
Jeong WONCHUL

TEAM Marleen HOMAN
Alice CAZES
Anne-Claire GRASSLER
Donki MIN

Bertrand LERIDON
Cassandra PIKET
Raquel DUPRAY

TEAM Anne-Claude MORAND-DESSART
Vanessa HUSSET
Ho Keun KWON
Marie STREHAIANO

TEAM Laurence MULLER
Grégory CHRETIEN
Sandra DELARUELLE

TEAM Bénédicte OLLIER
Thomas LANGE
Domenico LO RITO
Eric LUONG

TEAM Jean-Luc WAGNER
Jelena STANISIC
Se Jun WHANG

DESIGN / Wilmotte & Industries SAS

TEAM Marc DUTOIT
Vanessa ADOLPHE
Jean BESSON
Jean-Marc JANNEZ
Dji-Ming LUK
Olivier TRONEL


NICE

TEAM Marco Punzi
Paul BARDON
Romain BARELLI
Agathe BENSA
Dilara BOZKALE
Claire BRUNELAT
Ilaria CECCHERINI
Yasmine CHEHADE
Giovanna DESSI
Juliette DUBOC
Fabien DURBANO
Marine GIGOUT
Alice HEANEY
Valérie LOUVET
Keil MC CONVILLE
Julia MILLE
Marco OLIVIERI
Valeria PIGOZZI
Marie RASZKO
Marine RENAUDEL 
Claire ROVELLA
Matteo SPALLETTI
Frédéric SURREL


LONDON W UK


TEAM Pablo LAMBRECHTS
Célia FERRARI
George NICOLA
Miguel PINTO


VENICE / W It
Silvia GRAVILI
Chiara VIGNOTTO


SOUTH KOREA
Hoeun JUNG, development manager
Somin KIM


MODEL / 3D

TEAM 3D

Architectes :
Emmanuelle HENIN
Romain QUEROY

Infographistes :
Jean-Baptiste COURSAULT
Romain GAUTHIER
Jamel HAOUAM
Ali NAZEMI
Ludovic RUBBRECHT
Gilles SAGOT
Fabrice VERBECQ
Francesco VINCI


MODEL WORKSHOP
Alexandre THAI
Edwin TOLEDO


MATERIAL LIBRARY
Karine BOURDIER-COTTIN, Head of the Material library
Ambroise DUDON

Strategy/Business Development/Communication/Wilmotte Foundation

Borina ANDRIEU, Managing Director
PA: Olivier HAVYERNIK


Development in South Korea
Hoeun JUNG, development manager
Somin KIM

Wilmotte Foundation and development
Agnès FLOUCAULT
Silvia GRAVILI
Talia LIA

TEAM Strategy/Development/Communication
Julien COMMAULT
Suzanne RICHARD
Marie-Ange SCHILLING

Claire SENTIS, Head of General Services
Valerie VALENTIN, Head of Publishing


General administration

Claude CHEVALLIER-THILL, general secretary
PA: Francesco ARTUSO

TEAM Human resources / Management
Nathalie POLLET, HR Director
Corinne DRESCO
Soetarny DELACROIX
Mathilde FRELAND
Katia PICHON
Emil WALBRON

FINANCE
Philippe LE NOAN, Chief Accounting Officer
Louis CHOEUNG
Nicolas TREINS

GENERAL RESOURCES

IT support

Mahrez SIDHOUM, IT Manager
Jérôme THIBAULT, IT Manager
Damien CITA

 

Reception and Office Management
Catherine DUBREUIL
Damien ASENSIO
Jean-François BOIS
Sana CHAKYRY
Damir KRUHAK
Bérengère LEFEVRE
Elizabeth Malcolm



Last update : 18 September 2017

Key stats

225
staff

 

23
nationalities

 

18
spoken languages

 

27%
foreign staff

 

38 years
average age

 

60%      40%
men               women

 


Last update: 01/07/2016